3M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

KSh2,200.00

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

OM3- 3M LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode”

Your email address will not be published.