3M OM3 SC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

KSh2,200.00

Close
Price Summary
  • KSh2,200.00
  • KSh2,200.00
  • KSh2,200.00
In Stock
Highlights:

SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

OM3- 3M SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

 

 

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3M OM3 SC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping