Fiber Cabling

(Showing 1 – 12 products of 23 products)

Show:

1M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

Highlights:

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh1,600.00

1M OM3 LC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode.

Highlights:

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh1,600.00

1M OM3 SC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

Highlights:

SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh1,600.00

2-24 Core Multimode Fibre Cable. Outdoor

Highlights:

2- Core MultiMode Per Meter –  100,
4- Core MultiMode Per Meter –  140,
6- Core MultiMode Per Meter-   150,
8- Core MultiMode Per Meter-   170,
12- Core MultiMode Per Meter- 190,
24- Core MultiMode Per Meter- 380

KSh100.00KSh380.00

2-24 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable.

Highlights:

2- Core Single Mode Per Meter –  80,
4- Core Single Mode Per Meter –  120,
6- Core Single Mode Per Meter-   130,
8- Core Single Mode Per Meter-   150,
12- Core Single Mode Per Meter- 170,
24- Core Single Mode Per Meter- 300

KSh80.00KSh300.00

3M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

Highlights:

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh2,200.00

3M OM3 LC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode.

Highlights:

3M LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh2,200.00

3M OM3 SC-SC Fiber Patch Cords Multimode

Highlights:

SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

KSh2,200.00
Out Of Stock

Dapibus In Scalf Duis Aute Irure

Highlights:

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip commodo consequat.

KSh100.00KSh200.00 17% Off

Fiber Media Converter. Fast Ethernet 10/100. 25KM

Highlights:

Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single-Mode up to 25 KM,

KSh6,500.00
1 2
Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping